Lid van de Westvlaamsejeugdclub 2023

                         jeugdleden tot 30 Jaar

    Naam                    Adres            Hoklijst kbdb        lid tot 

 1 Ahmadi Rayana                 Oostnieuwkerke              2020                       2023

 2 Debou Dieter                      Ichtegem                          2011                       2023

 3 Malfait Amber-Joy            Jabeke                               2010                      2023

 4 De Meulenaere Guylian    Lichtervelde                      2014                       2023

 5 De Muelenaere jarne         Oekene                              2015                       2023

 6 Isaac BO                            Zwevegem                         2018                       2023

 7 Dermaux Wobbe               Bavikhove                         2018                       2023

 8 VanIsacker  Louis             Handzame                         2018                       2023

 9 Poublon Laîs                     Zwevegem                         2018                       2023

 10 De Veugele Edward           Waregem                         2018                       2023

 11 De Conynck  Kobe            Eernegem                        2021                       2023

 12 Bouts Jonah                      Tiegem                             2020                       2023

 13 Florissoone Melvin            Voormezele                     2018                       2023

 14 Vandeverre & Seys            Roeselare                        2015                       2023

 15 Buffel Elise & Paulien        Hooglede                         2019                        2023 

 16 Van Lerberghe Jasmien    oostvleteren                    2019                       2023

 17 Gouwy Stef                         Veldegem                        2021                       2023

 18 Mollen Niels                        Geluwe                            2021                       2023

 19 Vandecaveye Milan             Heule                              2020                       2023

 20 Bailleur Guillaume              Vlamertinge                   2014                        2023

 21 Freinetschool De Koorddanser  Meulebeke             2019                       2023

 22 Vanden Bussche Lot          Zwevegem                      2020                       2023

 23 Delbaere Mabelia & Martine       Zillebeke                 2016                       2023

 24 Team Slee & Maertens            Damme                       2021                       2023

 25 Dupont  Jelle                        Wevelgem                      2018                       2023

 26 Debal Vince & Noa                Woesten                        2020                       2023

 27 Team P.T.I Tuinbouwschool  Kortrijk                         2010                       2023

 28 Van Slambrouck Michiel        Oedelem                      2015                       2023

 29 Blomme Niels                       Middelkerke                   2015                       2023

 30 Dumoulen Jordy                    Menen                           2018                      2023

 31 Mestdagh Emile                    Wevelgem                      2021                      2023

 32 De Sutter Amy                        Koolskamp                   2020                      2023

 33 De Schrijver Raf                     Koksijde                       2017                       2023

 34 Merveillie Thybo                      Ieper                            2022                       2023 

 35Haelewijn Glenn (Hok haelewijn) Kortemark              2023                       2023 

 36 Gesquiere jens                       Staden                          2023                       2023

 37 Casteleyn Franzio                Houthulst                       2023                       2023



********************************************************************************************

                                         Leden van de Starters + 30 Jaar

                                     Starters zijn 7 jaar lid bij onze Jeugdclub

                Naam                Adres                   Hoklijst                             Lid 2023            

 1 Duhot Axel          Zandvoorde                   2017                                        2023

 2 Serge Philip        Veurne                            2019                                        2023

 3 Meurice Luc       Oedelem-Beernem         2020                                        2023

 4 VandenWeghe Ellen   Torhout                  2019                                        2023 

 5 Van Damme Rik       Gullegem                  2020                                        2023 

 6 Benoit Dries             kortrijk                      2018                                        2023

 7 Vercouillie Luc         Tielt                           2018                                        2023

 8 De Bruyne Pat & Declercq Rita Tielt        2020                                        2023

 9 Versluys Heidi           Kortemark               2021                                        2023

 10 Vermeersch &Depraetere Zwevegem       2018                                       2023

 11 De Sutter Jan              Koolskamp             2017                                       2023 

 12 Blomme Luc  Middelkerke                         2019                                       2023

 13 Sap Danny      Eernegem                           2018                                        2023

 14 Vandekerckhove Brecht  lendelede          2021                                       2023

 15 Berquin Jurgen  ledegem                           2019                                       2023

 16 Vandenberghe Stijn       Langemark          2020                                       2023 

 17 Verstraete Eric       Ingemunster                2019                                       2023

 18 Vantieghen Franky & Eric   Eernegem      2019                                       2023

 19 Bolle & vandewalle   Torhout                     2018                                       2023

 20 Tempelaere Melvin Harelbeke                    2019                                       2023

 21 De Backer Erik   Vladslo                             2017                                       2023

 22 Team Debo  Vichte                                      2019                                       2023

 23 Huygens Ingrid      Avelgem                       2017                                       2023

 24 Verduyn kris    Koekelare                           2017                                       2023

 25 Derycke Jean-Carlo   Aalbeke                    2021                                      2023 

 26 Gruyaert Kurt  izegem                                2017                                       2023

 27 Verfaillie katia Bredene                              2021                                       2023

 28 Van damme Davy   Eernegem                   2019                                       2023

 29 Stechele Stijn Zandvoorde                        2022                                       2023

 30 Plateeuw Alexander  Alveringen               2021                                       2023

 31 Delaere Thierry        Meulebeke                 2021                                       2023 

 32 Delaere Didier & Stijn Lendelede              2019                                       2023

 33 Verstraete kristof Wielsbeke                     2021                                       2023 

 34 Vandenbogaerde  kevin Marke                 2020                                        2023

 35 Bouckhout-Cambron  Deerlijk                  2021                                        2023

 36 Verstraete Maarten   Moorsele                  2020                                        2023

 37 Baert Domimique  Kortemark                   2019                                        2023

 38 Bouckaert   Meulebeke                              2020                                        2023

 39 Bruneel Lode  Oostnieuwkerke                2019                                        2023

 40 Van Hoornick Bernard Tielt                       2018                                       2023

 41 Van Slambrouck Paul Oedelem                2020                                        2023

 42 Van Coillie Christ  Koekelare                    2018                                        2023

 43 De Plae Geert       Waregem                       2019                                       2023 

 44 Casier Patrick       Knokke- Heist               2021                                       2023 

 45 Duplessis Dimitri         Marke                     2019                                       2023 

 46 Debruyne Dino   Adinkerke                        2020                                       2023

 47 Neyrinck Diederik  Poperinge                    2022                                       2023 

 48 Roelstraete Philip   Ooigem                       2022                                       2023 

 49 Verhelst Dirk  Langemark                           2022                                       2023

 50 Maertens & Huyvaert   Oudeburg              2021                                       2023                                

                                                     

 



   

 


                        

.